| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 70.000Axis Transfer 70.000 |
69.420 |
69.370 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 75.000Axis Transfer 75.000 |
74.220 |
74.170 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 80.000Axis Transfer 80.000 |
79.020 |
78.970 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 85.000Axis Transfer 85.000 |
83.820 |
83.770 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 90.000Axis Transfer 90.000 |
88.620 |
88.570 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 95.000Axis Transfer 95.000 |
93.420 |
93.370 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 100.000Axis Transfer 100.000 |
100.140 |
100.090 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 150.000Axis Transfer 150.000 |
148.140 |
148.090 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Axis Transfer |
Axis Transfer 200.000Axis Transfer 200.000 |
196.140 |
196.090 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer 5.000By U Transfer 5.000 |
6.684 |
6.634 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer 10.000By U Transfer 10.000 |
11.244 |
11.194 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer 20.000By U Transfer 20.000 |
20.364 |
20.314 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer 25.000By U Transfer 25.000 |
24.924 |
24.874 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer 50.000By U Transfer 50.000 |
47.724 |
47.674 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer 100.000By U Transfer 100.000 |
93.324 |
93.274 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
By U Transfer |
By U Transfer200.000By U Transfer200.000 |
184.524 |
184.474 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Indosat Transfer |
Indosat Transfer 10.000Indosat Transfer 10.000 |
10.655 |
10.605 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Indosat Transfer |
Indosat Transfer 20.000Indosat Transfer 20.000 |
19.985 |
19.935 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Indosat Transfer |
Indosat Transfer 25.000Indosat Transfer 25.000 |
25.131 |
25.081 |
|
| Pulsa Transfer |
Indosat Transfer |
Indosat Transfer 30.000Indosat Transfer 30.000 |
29.865 |
29.815 |
|